NODARBĪBAS - SQUAD Hour
PIEKTDIEN 28.02
07:30 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Madars Frīdmanis
07:30 (55min)
Pilates
Marta Kalēja-Irbe
12:00 (55min)
SYNRGY
Reinis Rudzītis
12:00 (55min)
FLOW
Ieva Ķirpa
17:00 (55min)
Pilates
Anna Vasiļjeva
17:00 (55min)
TRX Boot Camp
Madars Frīdmanis
18:00 (45min)
PRAMA
Anna Vasiļjeva
18:00 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Madars Frīdmanis
19:00 (55min)
YOGA
Līva Veinberga
SESTDIEN 29.02
10:00 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Jekaterina Sidorova
10:00 (55min)
Advanced Pilates with Natalja Zoricova
Natalja Zoricova
SVĒTDIEN 01.03
19:00 (55min)
BOXING
Emīls Pavlovs
19:00 (55min)
TRX Boot Camp
Anna Vasiļjeva
PIRMDIEN 02.03
07:30 (45min)
PRAMA
Marta Kalēja-Irbe
07:30 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Edgars Reinholds
12:00 (55min)
SYNRGY
Reinis Rudzītis
12:00 (55min)
YOGA
Annija Vēvere
17:00 (55min)
Pilates
Anna Vasiļjeva
17:00 (55min)
TRX Boot Camp
Edgars Reinholds
18:00 (45min)
PRAMA
Anna Vasiļjeva
18:00 (55min)
BOXING
Jānis Ziediņš
18:00 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Edgars Reinholds
19:00 (45min)
STRETCH
Anna Vasiļjeva
OTRDIEN 03.03
07:30 (45min)
HIIT
Andrejs Filipovs
07:30 (55min)
BOXING
Emīls Pavlovs
07:30 (55min)
YOGA
Līva Veinberga
12:00 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Edgars Reinholds
12:00 (55min)
Pilates
Marta Kalēja-Irbe
17:00 (45min)
HIIT
Louise Mc Cauley
17:00 (45min)
CORE
Beate Streiķe
18:00 (55min)
DANCE
Louise Mc Cauley
18:00 (55min)
SYNRGY
Beate Streiķe
19:00 (55min)
TRX Boot Camp
Kristaps Strods
TREŠDIEN 04.03
07:30 (45min)
Nike Training Club
Marta Kalēja-Irbe
07:30 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Edgars Reinholds
12:00 (45min)
HIIT
Reinis Rudzītis
12:00 (55min)
FLOW
Ieva Ķirpa
17:00 (55min)
Pilates
Anna Vasiļjeva
17:00 (55min)
TRX Boot Camp
Jekaterina Sidorova
18:00 (45min)
PRAMA
Anna Vasiļjeva
18:00 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Jekaterina Sidorova
18:00 (55min)
BOXING
Emīls Pavlovs
19:00 (45min)
STRETCH
Anna Vasiļjeva
CETURTDIEN 05.03
07:30 (55min)
BOXING
Jānis Ziediņš
07:30 (55min)
SYNRGY
Reinis Rudzītis
12:00 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Madars Frīdmanis
12:00 (55min)
STRETCH
Andrejs Filipovs
17:00 (45min)
HIIT
Zanda Zariņa Rešetina
17:00 (45min)
CORE
Anna Vasiļjeva
18:00 (55min)
SYNRGY
Anna Vasiļjeva
19:00 (55min)
TRX Boot Camp
Kristaps Strods