Schedule - SQUAD Hour
Sunday 26.01
19:00 (55min)
TRX Boot Camp
Anna Vasiļjeva
19:00 (55min)
Work Train Fight with Emīls Pavlovs
Emīls Pavlovs
Monday 27.01
07:30 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Edgars Reinholds
07:30 (45min)
PRAMA
Marta Kalēja-Irbe
12:00 (55min)
SYNRGY
Reinis Rudzītis
17:00 (55min)
Pilates
Anna Vasiļjeva
17:00 (55min)
TRX Boot Camp
Edgars Reinholds
18:00 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Edgars Reinholds
18:00 (45min)
PRAMA
Anna Vasiļjeva
18:00 (55min)
BOXING
Jānis Ziediņš
19:00 (45min)
STRETCH
Anna Vasiļjeva
Tuesday 28.01
07:30 (55min)
BOXING
Emīls Pavlovs
07:30 (45min)
HIIT The Ground Running with Andrejs Filipovs
Andrejs Filipovs
07:30 (55min)
YOGA
Annija Vēvere
12:00 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Edgars Reinholds
12:00 (55min)
Pilates
Marta Kalēja-Irbe
17:00 (45min)
CORE
Beate Streiķe
17:00 (45min)
HIIT
Louise Mc Cauley
18:00 (55min)
SYNRGY
Beate Streiķe
18:00 (55min)
DANCE
Louise Mc Cauley
19:00 (55min)
TRX Boot Camp
Kristaps Strods
Wednesday 29.01
07:30 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Edgars Reinholds
07:30 (45min)
Nike Training Club
Marta Kalēja-Irbe
12:00 (45min)
HIIT
Reinis Rudzītis
12:00 (55min)
FLOW
Ieva Ķirpa
17:00 (55min)
Pilates
Anna Vasiļjeva
17:00 (55min)
TRX Boot Camp
Jekaterina Sidorova
18:00 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Jekaterina Sidorova
18:00 (45min)
PRAMA
Anna Vasiļjeva
18:00 (55min)
BOXING
Emīls Pavlovs
19:00 (45min)
STRETCH
Anna Vasiļjeva
Thursday 30.01
07:30 (55min)
BOXING
Jānis Ziediņš
07:30 (55min)
SYNRGY
Reinis Rudzītis
12:00 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Madars Frīdmanis
12:00 (55min)
STRETCH
Andrejs Filipovs
17:00 (45min)
CORE
Anda Radziņa
17:00 (45min)
HIIT
Zanda Zariņa Rešetina
18:00 (55min)
DANCE
Anda Radziņa
18:00 (55min)
SYNRGY
Anna Vasiļjeva
19:00 (55min)
TRX Boot Camp
Kristaps Strods
Friday 31.01
07:30 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Madars Frīdmanis
07:30 (55min)
TIME BOMB with Marta Kalēja-Irbe
12:00 (55min)
SYNRGY
Reinis Rudzītis
12:00 (55min)
FLOW
Ieva Ķirpa
17:00 (55min)
Pilates
Anna Vasiļjeva
17:00 (55min)
TRX Boot Camp
Madars Frīdmanis
18:00 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Madars Frīdmanis
18:00 (45min)
PRAMA
Anna Vasiļjeva
19:00 (55min)
YOGA
Annija Vēvere
Saturday 01.02
09:00 (55min)
CROSS-TRAINING
Jekaterina Sidorova
14:00 (55min)
Pilates
Natalja Zoricova